Huizhou Guangda Hardware Co., Ltd.
Member No:YJT0024418 Home >Selling Leads >> tapping screws  
 
Product Category
tapping screws
hexagon · round head · countersunk head · cheese head · raised countersunk head
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 7504(K)-1995
DIN 7504(L)-1995
DIN 7504(N)-1982
DIN 7504(P)-1982
DIN 7504(R)-1995
DIN 7971-1990
DIN 7972-1990
DIN 7973-1990
DIN 7976-1990
DIN 7981-1990
DIN 7982-1990
DIN 7983-1990
GB
GB /T 15856.1-1995
GB /T 15856.1-2002
GB /T 15856.2-1995
GB /T 15856.2-2002
GB /T 15856.3-2002
GB /T 15856.4-1995
GB /T 15856.4-2002
GB /T 15856.5-2002
Q
Q 200
QC
QC /T 873-2011
QC /T 874-2011
QC /T 875-2011
WS
WS 9200-2014
YJT
YJT 4053

Contact Us
Contact: 刘小姐
Telephone: +86-752-6860202/6860303
Mobile Phone: +86-13925805160
Fax: +86-752-6860909
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
Head or body shape   round head  cheese head  hexagon  countersunk head  raised countersunk head 
DIN 7504(R)-1995
GB /T 15856.3-2002
QC /T 873-2011
DIN 7983-1990
DIN 7973-1990