Huizhou Guangda Hardware Co., Ltd.
Member No:YJT0024418 Home >Selling Leads  
 
Product Category
tapping screws
hexagon · cheese head · countersunk head · round head · raised countersunk head
Standard Category
DIN
DIN 7504(K)-1995
DIN 7504(L)-1995
DIN 7504(N)-1982
DIN 7504(P)-1982
DIN 7504(R)-1995
DIN 7971-1990
DIN 7972-1990
DIN 7973-1990
DIN 7976-1990
DIN 7981-1990
DIN 7982-1990
DIN 7983-1990
GB
GB /T 15856.1-1995
GB /T 15856.1-2002
GB /T 15856.2-1995
GB /T 15856.2-2002
GB /T 15856.3-2002
GB /T 15856.4-1995
GB /T 15856.4-2002
GB /T 15856.5-2002
Q
Q 200
QC
QC /T 873-2011
QC /T 874-2011
QC /T 875-2011

Contact Us
Contact: 刘小姐
Telephone: +86-752-6860202/6860303
Mobile Phone: +86-13925805160
Fax: +86-752-6860909
You will get the best price if
inform us the information
comes from GlobalFastener.com.

 Products  
GB /T 15856.4-1995
GB /T 15856.4-1995